Teacher Contacts
ADA Mr Phillip Adams [email protected]
AKE Mr Michael Akkerman [email protected]
ANS Mr Dan Anson [email protected]
APN Mr Richard Apanui [email protected]
ARN Mrs Elizabeth Arnott [email protected]
BRT Ms Kelly Barrett [email protected]
BLC Mr Mike Belcher [email protected]
BRH Ms Sandy Bornholdt [email protected]
BYC Mr Hamish Boyce [email protected]
BYD Mr Darrell Boyd [email protected]
BRD Mr Nathan Bradley [email protected]
BRE Mr Justin Brewer [email protected]
BKS Mr James Brooks [email protected]
BRY Mr Alex Bryant [email protected]
BUR Mr Nigel Burling [email protected]
BTN Mr Jim Burtenshaw [email protected]
CMP Mr Glenn Campbell [email protected]
CTE Ms Taylah Carter [email protected]
CSS Mr Gareth Cass [email protected]
CLA Mr Tim Clarke [email protected]
CLN Mr Tom Collin [email protected]
COO Mrs Gemma Cook [email protected]
CHR Mr Nic Christie [email protected]
CHW Ms Susanna Chow [email protected]
CRW Mr Keith Crawford [email protected]
CRE Ms Zoe Creek [email protected] (on leave)
CRO Mr Regan Cross [email protected]
DVE Mr Ivan Davie [email protected]
DVN Ms Kristy Davison [email protected]
DEA Mr Harlie Deacon [email protected]
ELA Ms Jihan El-Labany [email protected]
ELM Miss Rhian Elmes [email protected]
EME Ms Leticia Emery [email protected]
EVI Mr Jordan Evison [email protected] (on leave Term 1)
FAH Mrs Denise Fahey [email protected]
FOR Mr Hamish Forbes [email protected]
GAV Mr Damien Galvan [email protected]
GNR Mr Adam Garner [email protected]
GRM Mrs Annette Graham [email protected]
GRH Mr Stephen Graham [email protected]
MGR Mrs Maryann Grainger [email protected]
GTN Mr Michael Guttormson [email protected]
HCK Mr Alan Hacker [email protected]
HNL Mr Stuart Hanlon [email protected]
HRK Ms Adriana Harkness [email protected]
HYS Mr Cameron Hays [email protected]
HLF Mrs Sarah Hilford [email protected]
HIN Mr Geoff Hind [email protected]
HOW Mr Neil Howard [email protected]
HYE Mr Gareth Hyett [email protected]
JKN Mr David Jackson [email protected]
JAK Mr Dylan Jackson [email protected]
KLY Mr Steven Kelly [email protected]
KNT Mrs Cathy Kent [email protected]
KLN Mr Brett Klyen [email protected]
KUK Mr Aidan Kuka [email protected]
KMR Mr Rohit Kumar [email protected]
KUR Ms Victoria Kurtovich [email protected] (on leave)
LCY Mr Hamish Lacey [email protected]
LAC Mrs Vicky Lacey [email protected]
LMB Ms Bridget Lambert [email protected]
LAR Ms Katrina Larsen [email protected]
LAW Mr Colin Lawrence [email protected]
LEY Mr Yeh Lee [email protected]
LEH Mr Aaron Leech [email protected]
LTH Mrs Lynn Lethbridge [email protected]
LEM Mrs Chris Leishman [email protected]
MAR Mr Grant Marshall [email protected]
JMA Mr Jared Martin [email protected]
MCB Mr Rodger McBrydie [email protected]
MCO Mr Justin McCormack [email protected]
MCG Mr Kieran McGirr [email protected]
MER Mr Wayne Merritt [email protected]
MLR Mrs Suzanne Miller [email protected]
MRT Mr Andrew Morton [email protected]
MYL Miss Erin Moyle [email protected]
NGK Mr Tawa Ngatoko [email protected]
NRN Mr Andrew Norman [email protected]
ORB Mrs Michelle Ormsby [email protected]
OSM Mr Gareth Osmond [email protected]
PAG Mr John Page [email protected]
PGE Mr Mark Page [email protected]
PLN Mr Mike Pamplin [email protected]
PAK Mrs Loren Parkinson [email protected]
PDL Mrs Natasha Peddle [email protected]
BAN Mr Tevita Petersen-Banuve [email protected]
PIC Ms Bonnie Picot [email protected]
PRE Ms Jana Pretorius [email protected]
RAN Mr Paora Ranui [email protected]
RED Mr Hayden Reid [email protected]
ROF Mrs Annette Roff [email protected]
RWZ Mr Brett Ronowicz [email protected]
RUG Mr Dhiren Rugnathji [email protected]
SAL Mr Brent Salmon [email protected]
SHS Mr Egmont Scheepers [email protected]
SCH Ms Anna Scholes [email protected]
SHR Mr Steven Sharp [email protected]
SHA Mr Luke Shaw [email protected]
SHN Mr Lyndon Sheehan [email protected]
SHI Mr Tim Shipton [email protected]
SMS Mr Kelsen Simonsen [email protected]
SIM Mr Alistair Simpson [email protected]
SMH Mr Bradley Smith [email protected]
SPI Mr Jason Spice [email protected]
STA Mrs Michelle Stanley [email protected]
STE Mrs Elizabeth Steer [email protected]
STR Mrs Rachelle Stratton [email protected]
STT Mr Dave Stratton [email protected]
STW Mr Derek Stewart [email protected]
STU Mr Ian Stuart [email protected]
SMD Ms Kelly Symonds [email protected]
TKO Mr Tane Taitoko [email protected] (on leave)
TEK Mr Paora Teka [email protected]
TSU Mr Masaro Tsuchimoto [email protected]
WLB Mrs Jo Wallace-Boyd [email protected]
WRD Mr Regan Ward [email protected]
WNR Mr Rob Warner [email protected]
WRL Mr Danny Warrilow [email protected]
WTN Mr Jarrod Watson [email protected]
WAT Mr Leyton Watson [email protected]
WEA Mr Brendon Weatherley [email protected]
WHB Mr Matt Whibley [email protected]
WLM Mr Charles Williams [email protected]
WMS Mrs Tanya Williams [email protected]
WRI Mr Aaron Wright [email protected]
ZAN Mr Mitchell Zandstra [email protected]